Official website of the City and County of Honolulu
 
  You are here:  Main / Neighborhood Commission Office / 2007 Election Results
 

2007 NEIGHBORHOOD BOARD ELECTION RESULTS

Printable Version:

 2007 Election Results

Elected members are bold and have an * preceeding their name.

NB# SD# BALLOT NAME VOTE
1   Hawaii Kai  
1 0 At-Large (4)  
  * KNUDSEN, Greg 2437
  * HALAGAO, A.J. 2305
  * REILLY, Elizabeth C. 1700
  * KEHRBERG, Norma 1686
    ELMS-BEATTIE, Dolores 1511
    TURNER, Noble H. 1490
    BURNS, Rob 1063
    HARRISON, Teddy Brown 623
1 1 Sub-District 1 (1)  
  * CLARK, Robert E. 135
1 2 Sub-District 2 (1)  
  * GREY, Marian J. 100
1 3 Sub-District 3 (1)  
  * HOUGHTON, Mary 175
1 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
1 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
  * WELLER, Gary E. 270
    MURAOKA, Lester 237
1 6 Sub-District 6 (1)  
  * HANSON, Jeanette A. 279
    KEALOHA-FALEAFINE, Kanani 54
1 7 Sub-District 7 (1)  
  * LIVINGSTON, David C. 304
1 8 Sub-District 8 (1)  
1 9 Sub-District 9 (1)  
  * TANABE, David C. 275
1 10 Sub-District 10 (1)  
1 11 Sub-District 11 (1)  
  * LEVY, Wayne D. 159
    ZACHARIAH, Elizabeth K. 32
2   Kuliouou-Kalani Iki  
2 1 Sub-District 1 (1)  
2 2 Sub-District 2 (1)  
2 3 Sub-District 3 (1)  
  * QUINN, Kevin 4
2 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * SPANGLER, Sheridan R. 138
    MOULSON, Timothy E.R. 77
    NIETHAMMER, Anne 36
2 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
2 6 Sub-District 6 (6)  
  * LEONG, Bertha F.K. 606
  * CHUCK, Robert T. 592
  * LUM, Heather 564
  * STARR, Linda W.L. 532
  * ASHWORTH, Ted E. 527
  * YOUNG, Joseph W.C. 520
    SMITH, Stephen 128
2 7 Sub-District 7 (3)  
  * CASEN, George 1
  * SIDDIQUI, Jamal A. 1
2 8 Sub-District 8 (3)  
  * SCHELL, J. Edward 224
  * PARKE, Michael 191
  * BARON, Christopher 155
    ANDREWS, Al 134
    WINGARD, Lori Gorospe 120
3   Waialae-Kahala  
3 0 At-Large (1)  
  * ANDERSON, F.M. "Scotty" 1131
    HURA, Leo O. 112
3 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
  * FUKUDA, Lester 378
  * ROBERSON, Kelley C. 343
3 2 Sub-District 2 (2)  
  * KANE, Julia K. 265
  * DIGMON, Geraldine "Gerri" B. 204
3 3 Sub-District 3 (2)  
  * TURBIN, Richard 340
  * PYLES, Lucinda 170
    STORFER, Mark J. 107
3 4 Sub-District 4 (2)  
  * FICHTMAN, Stan 102
  * HIMEDA, Sylvia S. 82
4   Kaimuki  
4 1 Sub-District 1 (4)  
4 2 Sub-District 2 (4)  
  * SCHNEIDER, Sharon T. 564
  * RYBACKI-SMITH, Dori K. 441
  * CONE, Jim 435
  * HERNANDEZ, Eduardo M. 418
    YABUI, Mark Y. 397
    NAHOOPII, Daniel K. 298
4 3 Sub-District 3 (3)  
  * CARVALHO, Daniel 1
  * HACK, Randolph C. 1
5   Diamond Head/Kapahulu/St. Louis Heights  
5 1 Sub-District 1 (5)  
  * CAIN, S. Michael 5
  * MILLER, Barbara 5
  * LUCKETT, Deborah A. 4
  * NARITA, Bert T. 4
5 2 Sub-District 2 (5)  
  * WAIALEALE, George 455
  * CHANG, Kenneth C.C. 454
  * NAHOOPII, Bertha S.J. 446
  * EGGED, Rick 395
  * DROWN, Scot M. 360
    OTTO, Keo P. 299
5 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * WONG, Linda 454
  * MATSON, Michelle Spalding 427
  * BERLIN, Roxie 406
  * HARDEN, Jay 398
  * PERSONS, Don A. 345
    JULIAN, Rene L. 303
6   Palolo  
6 0 At-Large (5)  
  * ORANGE, Rachel S. 8
  * HUTCHINGS, Gregg 6
  * TANAKA, Dawn 6
  * NAKAYAMA, Darlene 5
6 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
  * CARROLL, Traver 4
  * SHIRAKI, Earl M. 4
6 2 Sub-District 2 (2)  
  * PENTECOST, Greg 1
6 3 Sub-District 3 (2)  
6 4 Sub-District 4 (2)  
  * WEINSTEIN, Michael 1
  * HAYES, Gladys C. Gerlich  
7   Manoa  
7 1 Sub-District 1 (3)  
  * NAKANO, George M. 3
7 2 Sub-District 2 (3)  
  * ANDERSEN, Gary 3
  * CHUN, Rodney C.Y. 3
  * NIIMOTO, Rose I.A. 2
7 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * MITSUDA, Brandon R. 760
  * NISHIOKA, Nadine 540
  * HOLTROP, Paul T. 537
  * JACKSON, Dwight N. 533
  * EADS, Eric T. 470
    LEE, Philmund "Phil" 418
    KESSLER, Brian D. 129
7 4 Sub-District 4 (6)  
  * HEINRICH, Tom 3
  * RAGSDALE, Milton D. 3
  * FIGUEIREDO, Francisco R. 2
8   McCully-Moiliili  
8 1 Sub-District 1 (6)  
  * GANS, Miriam "Mimi" 5
  * LARSON, Betty Lou 5
  * TABOR, Shaunna J. 5
8 2 Sub-District 2 (6)  
  * LOCKWOOD, Ron 6
  * TAKAMURA, Clifton Hiroshi 3
  * GOLLNER, John M. II 1
8 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * FURUTO, Gordon T. Jr.  
  * HATA, Les  
  * KATO, John Y.  
  * KYI-YIM, Serena M.Y.  
9   Waikiki  
9 1 Sub-District 1 (6)  
  * POOLE, Jim 457
  * CARROLL, Helen T. 437
  * AMONG, Les A. 392
  * SIMPSON, Mary H. 383
  * GRUNTZ, Raymond A. 368
  * ADAMS, Jo-Ann M. 362
    SWORD, Carol A. 195
9 2 Sub-District 2 (6)  
  * FINLEY, Robert J. 348
  * ERTESCHIK, Louis 339
  * FLOOD, Walt 312
  * APAKA, Jeffrey 286
  * PERSONIUS, Richard 258
  * BASICH, Lawrence 257
    MARTIN, Robert J. 250
9 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * PETERS, Michael 393
  * MERZ, Jeff 311
  * SMITH, Mark 289
  * BENEVENTO, Bert 283
  * CHEN, David 283
    COOK, Jonathan E. 225
    DUNCAN, Norman L. 207
    BALCHER, Charles I. 120
10   Makiki/Lower Punchbowl/Tantalus  
10 1 Sub-District 1 (6)  
  * CAROLE, Charles H. 3
  * HILLMANN, Sue 2
  * STEELQUIST, John 2
  * BIGAY, John  
10 2 Sub-District 2 (7)  
  * HAURET, Philip C. 689
  * JAMES, John W. 686
  * LEE, Eloise 675
  * TANG, Rock S. 649
  * SCHILLER, Martin D. 629
  * HEULITT, David A. 602
  * LEE, Allan W.H. 548
    MITCHELL, Samuel 313
10 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * HEBERT, Christopher L. 5
  * YOUNG, Susan Lai 5
  * CANNARELLA, Ronald J. 4
  * KAWANO, Richard H. 4
11   Ala Moana/Kakaako  
11 1 Sub-District 1 (4)  
  * HEDLUND, Nancy L.  
  * OKUMOTO, Steven K.  
11 2 Sub-District 2 (2)  
  * KADOTA, Alan K. 205
  * HURST, Larry 90
    SIH, Dyane Y. 58
    LOYD, Richard C. 41
11 3 Sub-District 3 (2)  
  * STEVENS, Anne V. 419
  * MICHAELS, Marilyn 307
    MAGALDI, Joe 234
11 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
12   Nuuanu/Punchbowl  
12 1 Sub-District 1 (5)  
  * TOM, Bob 402
  * CARREIRA, Richard "Manno" 359
  * CANOPIN, Al Jr. 355
  * BANNAN, Jim 331
  * JONES, Patricia M. 294
    MARN, James Y. 233
12 2 Sub-District 2 (5)  
  * AIONA, Mason  
  * CRISLIP, Heather Mullins  
  * YOUNG, Sylvia K.G.  
  * YOUNG-OGAWA, Wendy M.  
12 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * KURASHIGE, Paula S. 738
  * HIDANO, Audrey 686
  * HARRISON, John T. 651
  * FIDELL, Jay M. 505
  * NERNEY, Philip S. 501
    GARCIA, Alexander 470
    ASAHINA, Dean I. 461
    KANESHIRO, Kenneth K. 143
13   Downtown  
13 0 At-Large (9)  
  * LAVOIE, Frank A. 788
  * MATUSOW, Lynne 782
  * YUEN, Stanford 768
  * AU, Alvin 762
  * MOLLRING, Dolores 745
  * SMYTH, Tom 734
  * MARLIN, Anthony D. 693
  * MIDDLETON, Carl 691
  * RUBY, T.A. 671
    KIM, Bruce J. 232
    CORNELL, Dorothy I. 228
14   Liliha/Puunui/Alewa/Kamehameha Heights  
14 0 At-Large (3)  
  * GLANSTEIN, Rachel M. 1342
  * KUO, Loy 1317
  * UEHARA, Claude 831
    YOUNGQUIST, Arvid Tadao T.J. 588
14 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
14 2 Sub-District 2 (2)  
  * FONG, Wesley F. 538
14 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * MOEPONO, Sesnita A.D. 382
  * NITTA, Donald K. 340
  * THOMPSON, Edward K. III 259
14 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * MATSUMOTO, Lester M. 152
    FOWLER, Max 79
14 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
  * STUBBS, Robert S. 183
15   Kalihi-Palama  
15 1 Sub-District 1 (8)  
  * WAIHEE, Jennifer D. 1
  * AKAMINE, Kenneth A.  
  * DELL, John W.  
  * KOLIO, Feth T.  
  * LOUIE, Roland H.  
  * YOUNG, Bernadette S.M. "Bernie"  
15 2 Sub-District 2 (6)  
  * IBAY, Rodolfo M.  
  * KONNO, Calvin  
  * RONE, Jesusa M.  
  * YAW, David R.  
  * YAW, Shane  
15 3 Sub-District 3 (5)  
  * HARDING, Ken  
16   Kalihi Valley  
16 0 At-Large (9)  
  * WOODS-BATEMAN, Bill 3
  * CHING, Wilton W. 2
  * TOMAS, Robert M. 2
  * WATLAND, Jory 2
  * BRISTOL, Kanoa R. 1
  * CLEMENTE, Roger 1
  * DE CAMPO, Anthony R. 1
  * KOGA, Chester 1
  * MATAUTIA, Vanessa Pule 1
18   Aliamanu/Salt Lake/Foster Village  
18 0 At-Large (9)  
  * GLANSTEIN, Steve 8
  * BAIRD, Larry 5
  * GODFREY, Lorene A. 5
  * PEPPER, Len 4
  * SHIMIZU, Leslie G. 4
  * STROUT, Thomas J. 4
  * EGGE, Dennis 3
  * GILES, Grisel 3
20   Aiea  
20 0 At-Large (1)  
  * SUGIMURA, Jane 2059
    KAMIYA, Scott 1335
20 1 Sub-District 1 (4)  
  * ARAKAKI, Tracy 492
  * FAUMUINA, Tuika M. 294
20 2 Sub-District 2 (3)  
  * HO, Wilbert M. 750
  * HARGRAVE, Ruby L. 716
  * SUGIHARA, Silvia 704
20 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * CLARK, William B. 784
  * LUM, Danielle L.K.L. 736
  * TEXEIRA, Monica L. 661
  * PASSMORE, George A. 631
    ALDINGER, Martha J. 268
20 4 Sub-District 4 (3)  
  * JACOBS, Carl 754
  * LEE, Ross C.Y. 464
  * MOBLEY, Ron 447
21   Pearl City  
21 0 At-Large (13)  
  * COLEMAN, Al 5
  * FUKUSHIMA, Albert K. 5
  * FURUTANI, Kevin T. 4
  * IMAMURA-URUU, May L. 4
  * NYUHA, Myrtle H. 4
  * PICKARD, James "Kimo" Sr. 4
  * RABAGO, Amoreena P. 4
  * TAKAHASHI, Davin 4
  * DUNCAN, Solray B. 3
  * HOWTON, David R. 3
  * VERAY, Larry 3
  * VINA, Cruz J. Jr. 3
  * CHING, Stanley 2
22   Waipahu  
22 0 At-Large (2)  
  * ANDRADE, Maureen C. (Miguel) 1971
  * SANIATAN, Rito C. 1604
    MAGLINTI, William Jr. 950
    DOMINGO, Constante A. 847
    DE GRACIA, Daniel P. II 625
    MACHA, Darryl M. 588
22 1 Sub-District 1 (3)  
  * OSHIRO, Richard H. 885
  * MAUS, Tom 510
  * CHUN, Cory M. 492
    CONROY, Michael J. 426
    EREDITA, Raphael II 407
    GLENN, Raymond Jr. 158
22 2 Sub-District 2 (2)  
  * ALFONSO, Edmund G. 132
  * YAKOWENKO, George 132
    TOKIOKA, Robert M. III 114
    FLAUGHER, David A. 69
22 3 Sub-District 3 (1)  
  * ELSTON, Irene R. 41
22 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * HUNKIN, Joe Jr. 142
    DOMINGO, P.C. 107
22 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
  * DUHAYLONSOD, Lorraine D. 132
22 6 Sub-District 6 (1)  
  * HEROLAGA, Connie 178
    PAGAN, David L.M. 56
22 7 Sub-District 7 (1)  
22 8 Sub-District 8 (1)  
22 9 Sub-District 9 (1)  
22 10 Sub-District 10 (1)  
  * GARCIA, Romeo Aguinaldo 155
22 11 Sub-District 11 (4)  
  * ROLLER, Russell F. 546
  * HEALEY, Terry D. 472
  * BURKE, Marty 437
  * NISHIMOTO, Kerry M. 411
23   Ewa  
23 1 Sub-District 1 (5)  
  * SMITH, Garry P. 975
  * BELFORD, Scott R. 862
  * ALEXANDER, Jeff 834
  * BEAMER, Charles R. "Dick" 786
  * AH SOON, Clay W.K. 701
    MINDO, Romy M. 489
    LYNN, Coby M. 452
    FEVELLA, Kurt 350
    AMOSA, Sai T. 319
    KNAUER, Steve "Kia'i Ola" 199
    BOLO, Patrocinio Cariaga 175
23 2 Sub-District 2 (6)  
  * TYNANES, Mitchell M. 1
  * BAUTISTA, L. Gary  
  * BERG, Thomas  
  * DOWLAND, Philip N.  
  * HARGRAVE, Rich  
24   Waianae Coast  
24 0 At-Large (2)  
  * KELII, James Kimo 1282
  * SILVA, Albert H. Alapaki 1163
    CABRAL, Tammy M.M. 765
    BROWNE, Vincent S. "Cousin Vinny" 763
    PERRY, Johnnie Mae L. 674
24 1 Sub-District 1 (4)  
  * AIPOALANI, Hanalei Y. 620
  * TERUYA, Patty Kahanamoku 511
  * WAIAMAU-NUNUHA, Neddie G. 501
  * HOOHULI, Josiah "Black" 417
    MAHELONA, Nohealani L.A. 327
    KU, Tercia L. 273
24 2 Sub-District 2 (3)  
  * REZENTES, Cynthia K.L. 362
  * SAYLORS, Denise 271
  * HEWLEN, Kehaulani D. 241
    SILVA, Adrian Jr. 230
    POMAIKAI, Paul Kaipo Sr. 119
24 3 Sub-District 3 (3)  
  * JORDAN, Georgette "Jo" 405
  * LEONIDA, Suzanne E. 331
  * BROWN, David L. 282
    AWO, Alvin K. 267
    BROWN, Rodlyn 235
    YOUNG, Ronald A. 135
24 4 Sub-District 4 (3)  
  * ENDO, Calvin M. 296
  * SLOCUM, Frank 270
  * KURSHALS, Maralyn A. 263
    HUDSON, Clyde L. IV 218
    SMITH, Bob R. 216
    KEPKA, Paul 214
    PRESTANO, Charles P. 85
25   Mililani/Waipio/Melemanu  
25 0 At-Large (4)  
  * ANDREWS, Elizabeth A. 1640
  * CHUN, Erik 1314
  * POIRIER, Dick 1261
  * OBINA, Chuck 1169
    HOUGH, Susan R.E. 1101
    MACKEY, Michael S. 852
    MEDEIROS, Carl G. 370
25 1 Sub-District 1 (5)  
  * FREED, Ann S. 415
  * THOMAS, Douglas C. 395
  * WONG, Alvin L. 272
  * IULI, Barbara "Pua" 268
  * SIEGEL, Carole M. 243
25 2 Sub-District 2 (4)  
  * KAANEHE, Josie Hart 375
  * GARRETT, Andrew Takuya 368
  * SELANDER, MaryAnne 361
  * WEINBERGER, Jessie S. 347
25 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * BREMER, David 307
  * CASTILLO-BARKLEY, Mary Jean L. 302
  * HAMADA, Keith K. 177
  * SEGURA, Mary 155
25 4 Sub-District 4 (6)  
  * BASS, William M. 523
  * LOOMIS, Karen L. 499
  * REMINGTON, Charles L. 487
  * NILSEN, Hallah 479
  * ARQUETTE, T. Lulani 448
  * ARAKI, Noel 351
26   Wahiawa  
26 0 At-Large (9)  
  * MASUNAGA, Kathleen H. 8
  * KOCH, Silvia Manley 7
  * ACOHIDO, Ben V. 6
  * BENTLEY, Sheri R. 6
  * CHUENSANGUANSAT, Vee 6
  * FRANCHER, Joe 6
  * ISHIKAWA, Jeanne C. 6
  * LEE, Mary Jane Y.S. 6
  * YAMAMOTO, Jyun K. 6
27   North Shore  
27 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
  * ALAMEIDA, Jeffrey K. 163
  * MATSUURA, Reed H. 93
    JOHN, Nancy 81
    SHIRAI, Thomas T. Jr. 51
27 2 Sub-District 2 (4)  
  * NG, Jacob Y.W. "Jake" 336
  * HIROTA, John H. 321
  * RIVIERE, Gil 225
  Tie LUNASCO, Ollie 212
  Tie OGA, Alfred "Barney" 212
27 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * AWAI, James L. Jr. 2
  * LYONS, Michael 2
  * PHILIPS, Carol A. 1
27 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * SCOVILLE, Warren H.  
27 5 Sub-District 5 (4)  
  * LEINAU, Roberts G. "Bob" 4
  * MCELHENY, Blake D. 3
  * MEADE, Geraldine "Gerry" 3
  * MILLER, Antya L. 1
28   Koolauloa  
28 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
  * LEONARDI, Jimmy P.K. 126
  * PRIMACIO, Junior 126
    PRIMACIO, Margaret M. 96
    VAIOLETI, Stephany K. 65
    PACHECO, Maria 58
    SOH, Warren 46
28 2 Sub-District 2 (4)  
  * ELKINGTON, John A. 1
  * KALUHIOKALANI, Norman 1
  * STEWARD, Les 1
  * WASSON, Dawn K.T. 1
28 3 Sub-District 3 (3)  
  * ALO, Lefty N.  
  * HEATH, Kathryn C.  
  * KAHANA, Barbara A.  
28 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * MATTOON, Creighton U.  
28 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
  * LETTS, Dee Dee D. 130
    ROWLAND, Gregory T. 72
    ANTHONY, Jim 45
29   Kahaluu  
29 1 Sub-District 1 (2)  
  * GARCIA, Richard 59
  * HOE, Keliko R. 45
    CLARK, Judith F. 41
    CAPPELLA, Robert John 38
    WOLFGRAMM, Emil 37
29 2 Sub-District 2 (3)  
  * HENKIN, David L. 199
  * NALUAI, D. Keala 183
  * RENOIR, Jean-Paul C. 175
    GRAHAM, Morris A. 73
29 3 Sub-District 3 (3)  
  * BUSCH, Ned 205
  * MENCH, Kurt K. 197
  * KALUHIWA, Leialoha "Rocky" 152
    MACHADO, Arthur B. Jr. 112
29 4 Sub-District 4 (2)  
  * LEVASSEUR, Kenneth W. 3
  * PANOKE, Wayne Kahoonei  
29 5 Sub-District 5 (3)  
  * BENDER, Daniel A. 1
  * LUERSEN, Amy S. 1
29 6 Sub-District 6 (2)  
  * GEBOSKI, Gregory T.  
  * VERMEESCH, Rich  
30   Kaneohe  
30 0 At-Large (3)  
  * YAMASHIRO-HIRONAKA, Patricia 607
  * DITCH, Warren B. Jr. 326
30 1 Sub-District 1 (1)  
  * GAVIGAN, Marie Manuele  
30 2 Sub-District 2 (1)  
30 3 Sub-District 3 (1)  
  * BEATTY, Mark 162
    SABAS, John R. 93
30 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
  * SAN NICOLAS, Felipe 1
30 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
30 6 Sub-District 6 (1)  
  * YANAGIHARA, Roy S.  
30 7 Sub-District 7 (1)  
  * FRIEL, Paul M.  
30 8 Sub-District 8 (1)  
  * FLANIGAN, John M. 1
30 9 Sub-District 9 (1)  
  * GAISTHIA, Elizabeth A. 1
30 10 Sub-District 10 (1)  
  * MORRIS, L.C. 296
    HUNKIN, Nifae R.D. 33
30 11 Sub-District 11 (1)  
  * DE REGO, Kris 2
30 12 Sub-District 12 (1)  
  * IDA, Glenn S. 2
30 13 Sub-District 13 (1)  
  * ZDVORACEK, Lawrence W.  
30 14 Sub-District 14 (1)  
  * SAGER, William H. 1
31   Kailua  
31 1 Sub-District 1 (3)  
  * BEST, Kalana 1058
  * DUDLEY, J. Michael 939
  * HARDING, Joseph 893
    LOCKWOOD, Frank T. 636
    BEDDOW, Mary M. 610
    RUBINO, Josh A. 368
31 2 Sub-District 2 (5)  
  * CHINEN, Jon A. 1205
  * PRENTISS, Charles 1196
  * DOWSETT, Susan 1194
  * BRATT, Richard F. 997
  * CORREA, Michael P. 967
    WISCH, Joshua 839
    GRANTHAM, Bob 825
31 3 Sub-District 3 (4)  
  * URE, Linda 15
  * CORCORAN, Jim 13
  * WONG, Donna 13
  * WEINBERG, Ron 11
31 4 Sub-District 4 (7)  
  * BROWN, John 1014
  * BRYANT-HUNTER, Katharine M. 972
  * PORTER, Christian P. 909
  * BROOKS, Michele 859
  * TOMASA, Claudine M. 846
  * LINDGARD, Knud 796
  * GLANSTEIN, Debbi 734
    SHAMBLIN, David A. 717
    TOMAR, Libby Ellett 693
    BARTLEY, Larry 635
    VELASQUEZ, Rick 493
    RUOTOLA, Curt 480
    TELLEZ, Arnie D. 449
    PORT, Daniel N. 359
    BAGNUOLO, Brian W. 325
32   Waimanalo  
32 0 At-Large (2)  
  * HO, Wilson Kekoa 697
  * HUMPHREY, Fred 439
    SPENCER, Mabel Ann I. 361
    ANDREWS, Kevin R. 311
    DETTWEILER, Kahikino N. 83
32 1 Sub-District 1 (1)  
  * BUCK, Michael 36
32 2 Sub-District 2 (1)  
  * ELLSWORTH, Phillip L. 32
32 3 Sub-District 3 (1)  
  * JAMILA, Andrew M. Jr. 53
32 4 Sub-District 4 (1)  
32 5 Sub-District 5 (1)  
  * SPENCER, Solomon C. Jr. 27
32 6 Sub-District 6 (1)  
  * BETTENCOURT, David 64
32 7 Sub-District 7 (1)  
  * ADDINGTON, Beverly R. 94
    MCMILLAN, Blanche E. 64
32 8 Sub-District 8 (1)  
32 9 Sub-District 9 (1)  
32 10 Sub-District 10 (1)  
  * CHUN, Matthew K. 113
    KAMEKONA, Bruce H. 34
32 11 Sub-District 11 (1)  
  * WAHINEKAPU, Cynthia H. 56
    KAHALEWAI, Victoria "Bobbie" 32
34   Makakilo/Kapolei/Honokai Hale  
34 0 At-Large (9)  
  * DUDLEY, Kioni 1275
  * KANNO, Brian 1272
  * YAMAMOTO, George S. 1222
  * SOUZA, Evelyn E. 1201
  * MOSES, Suk 1180
  * KANE, Shad S. 1150
  * TIMSON, Maeda C. 1149
  * YOUNG, Linda Y.N. 1070
  * GOLOJUCH, Mike 1066
    ROSS, Jane A. 1038
    FONG, Robert B. Sr. 970
    TAKEDA, Lolita R. 926
    RIDINGS, John 812
    NEWCAMP, Sean R. 727
    CASTILLO, Ron 580
    BERTRAM, Klaus R. 577
    UYEDA, Eric 521
    BUCKLEY, Brent A. 322
    JOHNSAMSON, Stephen M. 130
35   Mililani Mauka-Launani Valley  
35 0 At-Large (9)  
  * YOSHIMURA, Lance 922
  * HAZAMA, Dean I. 881
  * YOUNG, Pamela 878
  * LAU, Teresa K. 832
  * RIBELLIA, Kimberly L. 830
  * AGADER, Dana M. 778
  * GRAFFIGNA, Melissa 725
  * TAMASHIRO, Keith Y. 624
  * ELLIS, David L. 548
    PEDDIE, Mary J.S. 522
    MOSSMAN, Doug 449
    APANA, Melvin K. 397

Last Reviewed: Monday, November 08, 2010